Close
(0) items
You have no items in your shopping cart.
All Categories
    Filters
    Preferences
    Search
    Manufacturer: EXTREME NETWORKS HW

    Avaya - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE (AA1403015-E6HT)

    £624.52
    £950.19

    Products specifications
    General
    Device Type SFP+ transceiver module
    Form Factor Plug-in module
    Networking
    Connectivity Technology Wired
    Cabling Type 10GBase-SR
    Data Link Protocol 10 GigE
    Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
    Optical Wave Length 850 nm
    Max Transfer Distance 400 m
    Expansion / Connectivity
    Interfaces 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode
    Miscellaneous
    Compliant Standards OM4
    Environmental Parameters
    Min Operating Temperature 0 °C
    Max Operating Temperature 85 °C
    Products specifications
    General
    Device Type SFP+ transceiver module
    Form Factor Plug-in module
    Networking
    Connectivity Technology Wired
    Cabling Type 10GBase-SR
    Data Link Protocol 10 GigE
    Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
    Optical Wave Length 850 nm
    Max Transfer Distance 400 m
    Expansion / Connectivity
    Interfaces 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode
    Miscellaneous
    Compliant Standards OM4
    Environmental Parameters
    Min Operating Temperature 0 °C
    Max Operating Temperature 85 °C