Menu
Shopping cart
You have no items in your shopping cart.

EXTREME NETWORKS HW

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

10/100/1000BASE-T SFP module CAT5

£192.50 Ex VAT / £231.00 Incl VAT

10GBASE-SR SFPP MMF LC CONNECTOR 8-PACK

£3,029.64 Ex VAT / £3,635.57 Incl VAT

40G LR4 QSFP+10km LCconnectorSingle-Mode

£5,062.14 Ex VAT / £6,074.57 Incl VAT

5520-VIM 4x25GE SFP28 MACsec

£1,490.15 Ex VAT / £1,788.18 Incl VAT