Menu
Shopping cart
You have no items in your shopping cart.

Networking

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

10/100/1000BASE-T SFP module CAT5

£182.81 Ex VAT / £219.38 Incl VAT

10GBASE-SR SFPP MMF LC CONNECTOR 8-PACK

£3,055.62 Ex VAT / £3,666.74 Incl VAT

2-Power power adapter (BUN0051A)

£10.92 Ex VAT / £13.11 Incl VAT

40G8XF-PoE++40x1G Ultra90 PoE++802.3bt

£2,677.86 Ex VAT / £3,213.43 Incl VAT

AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE (J9151E-AO)

£228.76 Ex VAT / £274.52 Incl VAT

AddOn 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 3 m (J9283D-AO)

£43.99 Ex VAT / £52.79 Incl VAT
Filter by
Min: £1.00 Max: £397,813.00
£1 £397813